Winners

  • Kirloskar Oil Engines: The Ptak Prize for Supply Chain Excellence
  • Bajaj Electricals: The Ptak Prize for Supply Chain Excellence
  • Deepak Sharma, Indus Tower: Ptak Prize Supply Chain Professional of the Year
  • Pankaj Giroti, Newage Software: Ptak Prize Best of the Best ERP Solution
  • Manju Dhawan, Ecom Express: Woman Supply Chain Icon of the Year
  • Rubal Jain, Safexpress: Youth Supply Chain Icon of the Year
  • Rivigo India: Supply Chain Enterprise Icon of the Year
  • Sohan Lal Commodity Management: Supply Chain Disruptor Icon of the Year
  • Gati Kausar: Best Cold Storage Infrastructure
  • Schedulers Logistics India : Best Application in Perishable Sector
  • Suri Agro Fresh: Best Cold Chain for Fresh Fruit
  • Cold Star Logistics: Best Cold Chain for Processed Food
  • Mother Dairy: Best Cold Chain Dairy Sector
  • Reema Transport: Best Cold Chain Pharma
  • Carrier Transicold: Best Cold Chain Pathbreaker Initiative
  • Reefer India: Best Reefer Design
  • Ravi Agro Logistics: Best Reefer Transportation
  • Health Food Products: Best Application Process Sector
  • Global Entrade: Cold Chain Demographic Disruptor
  • LogiNext Solutions : Supply Chain Technology of the Year
  • Coign Consulting: Supply Chain Consultant of the Year
  • Zebra Technologies: Supply Chain Technology Hardware of the Year
  • Kool-Ex Cold Chain: Supply Chain Technology Transformation of the Year
  • Mondelez India Foods: Supply Chain Technology Innovation of the Year
  • Varuna Integrated Logistics :Supply Chain Technology Innovation of the Year
  • Sony India: Resilient Supply Chain Leader of the Year
  • Raymond: Best Procurement Project of the Year
  • TCI Supply Chain Solutions: Warehousing Achiever of the Year
  • Cold Rush Logistics: Warehousing Achiever of the Year
  • IOT Infrastructure : Warehousing Achiever of the Year
  • Kirby Building System: Logistics Infrastructure Achiever of the Year
  • Rennaisance Indus Infra: Industrial Smart City of the Year
  • Nilkamal Limited: Material Handling & Storage Solutions
  • Metaflex Doors: Operational Efficiency Enhancer
  • Daifuku India: Warehouse Automation Achiever of the Year
  • R E Rogers: Best Exhibition Logistics Player of the year
  • Adani Agri Logistics: Agri Supply Chain Achiever-Public Sector
  • Origo Commodities: Agri Supply Chain Achiever
  • OSR Infra: Agri Supply Chain Achiever
  • Procam Logistics : Inbound Heavy Lift Achiever
  • Strang Systems India : Outbound Heavy Lift Achiever
  • PYC Logistics : Best Start-up in Heavy Lift
  • Nailesh Gandhi: Express Logistics, Best Leader in Heavy Lift Sector
  • Mandeep Sachdeva, Indus Tower, Best CSCO in Indian Supply Chain Industry
  • Indus Tower: Sustainable Supply Chain of the Year
  • Anchanto Pte Ltd: Best Ecommerce Technology of the Year
  • Smart Shift by Mahindra: Most Disruptive Product in E Commerce
  • Raaja Kanwar, Apollo Logi Solutions: Integrated Logistics Player of the Year
  • AVG Logistics: Emerging 3PL Warehousing & Logistics Company
  • Rivigo India: Surface Transport Company of the Year
  • APL Logistics Vascor: Rail Freight Company of the Year
  • Mahindra Logistics: 3PL Achiever of the Year
  • Glenmark Pharmaceuticals: Excellence in Pharma Supply Chain
  • DIC Fine Chemicals: Best Chemical Supply Chain
  • Rich Graviss Products: Food Supply Chain of the Year
  • Nestle India: FMCG Supply Chain of the Year
  • Manoj Marya, Sony India: Resilient Supply Chain of the Year
  • Ravi Kannan, Coldman Logistics : Best Cold Chain Leader
  • P S S Prasad, Apollo Logi Solutions: Best Logistics CEO of the Year
  • Mannan Bansal, Liberty Shoes: Supply Chain Youth Icon
  • Finolex Industries: Supply Chain Enterprise Icon of the Year